| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| dogmatizo dogmatices dogmatiza dogmatizamos dogmatizáis dogmaticen | dogmatizaba dogmatizabes dogmatizaba dogmatizábamos / dogmatizábemos dogmatizabais / dogmatizabeis dogmatizaben | dogmaticé dogmaticesti / dogmatizasti dogmatizó dogmaticemos dogmaticestis / dogmatizastis dogmatizaron | dogmatizara / dogmatizare dogmatizaras / dogmatizares dogmatizara / dogmatizare dogmatizáramos / dogmatizáremos dogmatizarais / dogmatizareis dogmatizaran / dogmatizaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| dogmatice dogmatices / dogmatizas dogmatice dogmaticemos dogmaticéis dogmaticen / dogmatizan | dogmatizara / dogmatizare dogmatizaras / dogmatizares dogmatizara / dogmatizare dogmatizáramos / dogmatizáremos dogmatizarais / dogmatizareis dogmatizaran / dogmatizaren | dogmatizaré dogmatizarás dogmatizará dogmatizaremos dogmatizaréis dogmatizarán | dogmatizaría dogmatizaríes dogmatizaría dogmatizaríamos / dogmatizaríemos dogmatizaríais / dogmatizaríeis dogmatizaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | dogmatizar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | dogmatizando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | dogmatiza dogmatizái |
Flexona como: rezar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana