| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| oldeo oldees oldea oldeamos oldeáis oldeen | oldeaba oldeabes oldeaba oldeábamos / oldeábemos oldeabais / oldeabeis oldeaben | oldeé oldeasti / oldeesti oldeó oldeemos oldeastis / oldeestis oldearon | oldeara / oldeare oldearas / oldeares oldeara / oldeare oldeáramos / oldeáremos oldearais / oldeareis oldearan / oldearen | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| oldee oldeas / oldees oldee oldeemos oldeéis oldean / oldeen | oldeara / oldeare oldearas / oldeares oldeara / oldeare oldeáramos / oldeáremos oldearais / oldeareis oldearan / oldearen | oldearé oldearás oldeará oldearemos oldearéis oldearán | oldearía oldearíes oldearía oldearíamos / oldearíemos oldearíais / oldearíeis oldearíen | ||
| Infinitivu | oldear | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | oldeando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | oldea oldeái |
Flexona como: falar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana