| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| refundio refundies refundia refundiamos refundiáis refundien | refundiaba refundiabes refundiaba refundiábamos / refundiábemos refundiabais / refundiabeis refundiaben | refundié refundiasti / refundiesti refundió refundiemos refundiastis / refundiestis refundiaron | refundiara / refundiare refundiaras / refundiares refundiara / refundiare refundiáramos / refundiáremos refundiarais / refundiareis refundiaran / refundiaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| refundie refundias / refundies refundie refundiemos refundiéis refundian / refundien | refundiara / refundiare refundiaras / refundiares refundiara / refundiare refundiáramos / refundiáremos refundiarais / refundiareis refundiaran / refundiaren | refundiaré refundiarás refundiará refundiaremos refundiaréis refundiarán | refundiaría refundiaríes refundiaría refundiaríamos / refundiaríemos refundiaríais / refundiaríeis refundiaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | refundiar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | refundiando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | refundia refundiái |
Flexona como: falar
forma nominal : refundión
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana