| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| apicalbo apicalbes apicalba apicalbamos apicalbáis apicalben | apicalbaba apicalbabes apicalbaba apicalbábamos / apicalbábemos apicalbabais / apicalbabeis apicalbaben | apicalbé apicalbasti / apicalbesti apicalbó apicalbemos apicalbastis / apicalbestis apicalbaron | apicalbara / apicalbare apicalbaras / apicalbares apicalbara / apicalbare apicalbáramos / apicalbáremos apicalbarais / apicalbareis apicalbaran / apicalbaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| apicalbe apicalbas / apicalbes apicalbe apicalbemos apicalbéis apicalban / apicalben | apicalbara / apicalbare apicalbaras / apicalbares apicalbara / apicalbare apicalbáramos / apicalbáremos apicalbarais / apicalbareis apicalbaran / apicalbaren | apicalbaré apicalbarás apicalbará apicalbaremos apicalbaréis apicalbarán | apicalbaría apicalbaríes apicalbaría apicalbaríamos / apicalbaríemos apicalbaríais / apicalbaríeis apicalbaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | apicalbar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | apicalbando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | apicalba apicalbái |
Flexona como: falar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana