| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| amaturro amaturres amaturre amaturrimos amaturrís amaturren | amaturría amaturríes amaturría amaturríamos / amaturríemos amaturríais / amaturríeis amaturríen | amaturrí amaturriesti / amaturristi amaturrió amaturrimos amaturriestis / amaturristis amaturrieron | amaturriera / amaturriere amaturrieras / amaturrieres amaturriera / amaturriere amaturriéramos / amaturriéremos amaturrierais / amaturriereis amaturrieran / amaturrieren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| amaturra amaturras amaturra amaturramos amaturráis amaturran | amaturriera / amaturriere amaturrieras / amaturrieres amaturriera / amaturriere amaturriéramos / amaturriéremos amaturrierais / amaturriereis amaturrieran / amaturrieren | amaturriré amaturrirás amaturrirá amaturriremos amaturriréis amaturrirán | amaturriría amaturriríes amaturriría amaturriríamos / amaturriríemos amaturriríais / amaturriríeis amaturriríen | ||
| Infinitivu | amaturrir | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | amaturriendo | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | amaturri amaturríi |
Flexona como: apurrir
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana