| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| enseñoro enseñores enseñora enseñoramos enseñoráis enseñoren | enseñoraba enseñorabes enseñoraba enseñorábamos / enseñorábemos enseñorabais / enseñorabeis enseñoraben | enseñoré enseñorasti / enseñoresti enseñoró enseñoremos enseñorastis / enseñorestis enseñoraron | enseñorara / enseñorare enseñoraras / enseñorares enseñorara / enseñorare enseñoráramos / enseñoráremos enseñorarais / enseñorareis enseñoraran / enseñoraren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| enseñore enseñoras / enseñores enseñore enseñoremos enseñoréis enseñoran / enseñoren | enseñorara / enseñorare enseñoraras / enseñorares enseñorara / enseñorare enseñoráramos / enseñoráremos enseñorarais / enseñorareis enseñoraran / enseñoraren | enseñoraré enseñorarás enseñorará enseñoraremos enseñoraréis enseñorarán | enseñoraría enseñoraríes enseñoraría enseñoraríamos / enseñoraríemos enseñoraríais / enseñoraríeis enseñoraríen | ||
| Infinitivu | enseñorar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | enseñorando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | enseñora enseñorái |
Flexona como: falar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana