| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| empleo emplees emplea empleamos empleáis empleen | empleaba empleabes empleaba empleábamos / empleábemos empleabais / empleabeis empleaben | empleé empleasti / empleesti empleó empleemos empleastis / empleestis emplearon | empleara / empleare emplearas / empleares empleara / empleare empleáramos / empleáremos emplearais / empleareis emplearan / emplearen | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| emplee empleas / emplees emplee empleemos empleéis emplean / empleen | empleara / empleare emplearas / empleares empleara / empleare empleáramos / empleáremos emplearais / empleareis emplearan / emplearen | emplearé emplearás empleará emplearemos emplearéis emplearán | emplearía emplearíes emplearía emplearíamos / emplearíemos emplearíais / emplearíeis emplearíen | ||
| Infinitivu | emplear | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | empleando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | emplea empleái |
Flexona como: falar