| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| anatemizo anatemices anatemiza anatemizamos anatemizáis anatemicen | anatemizaba anatemizabes anatemizaba anatemizábamos / anatemizábemos anatemizabais / anatemizabeis anatemizaben | anatemicé anatemicesti / anatemizasti anatemizó anatemicemos anatemicestis / anatemizastis anatemizaron | anatemizara / anatemizare anatemizaras / anatemizares anatemizara / anatemizare anatemizáramos / anatemizáremos anatemizarais / anatemizareis anatemizaran / anatemizaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| anatemice anatemices / anatemizas anatemice anatemicemos anatemicéis anatemicen / anatemizan | anatemizara / anatemizare anatemizaras / anatemizares anatemizara / anatemizare anatemizáramos / anatemizáremos anatemizarais / anatemizareis anatemizaran / anatemizaren | anatemizaré anatemizarás anatemizará anatemizaremos anatemizaréis anatemizarán | anatemizaría anatemizaríes anatemizaría anatemizaríamos / anatemizaríemos anatemizaríais / anatemizaríeis anatemizaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | anatemizar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | anatemizando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | anatemiza anatemizái |
Flexona como: rezar