| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| encinayo encinayes encinaya encinayamos encinayáis encinayen | encinayaba encinayabes encinayaba encinayábamos / encinayábemos encinayabais / encinayabeis encinayaben | encinayé encinayasti / encinayesti encinayó encinayemos encinayastis / encinayestis encinayaron | encinayara / encinayare encinayaras / encinayares encinayara / encinayare encinayáramos / encinayáremos encinayarais / encinayareis encinayaran / encinayaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| encinaye encinayas / encinayes encinaye encinayemos encinayéis encinayan / encinayen | encinayara / encinayare encinayaras / encinayares encinayara / encinayare encinayáramos / encinayáremos encinayarais / encinayareis encinayaran / encinayaren | encinayaré encinayarás encinayará encinayaremos encinayaréis encinayarán | encinayaría encinayaríes encinayaría encinayaríamos / encinayaríemos encinayaríais / encinayaríeis encinayaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | encinayar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | encinayando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | encinaya encinayái |
Flexona como: falar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana