| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| cuyarapio cuyarapies cuyarapia cuyarapiamos cuyarapiáis cuyarapien | cuyarapiaba cuyarapiabes cuyarapiaba cuyarapiábamos / cuyarapiábemos cuyarapiabais / cuyarapiabeis cuyarapiaben | cuyarapié cuyarapiasti / cuyarapiesti cuyarapió cuyarapiemos cuyarapiastis / cuyarapiestis cuyarapiaron | cuyarapiara / cuyarapiare cuyarapiaras / cuyarapiares cuyarapiara / cuyarapiare cuyarapiáramos / cuyarapiáremos cuyarapiarais / cuyarapiareis cuyarapiaran / cuyarapiaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| cuyarapie cuyarapias / cuyarapies cuyarapie cuyarapiemos cuyarapiéis cuyarapian / cuyarapien | cuyarapiara / cuyarapiare cuyarapiaras / cuyarapiares cuyarapiara / cuyarapiare cuyarapiáramos / cuyarapiáremos cuyarapiarais / cuyarapiareis cuyarapiaran / cuyarapiaren | cuyarapiaré cuyarapiarás cuyarapiará cuyarapiaremos cuyarapiaréis cuyarapiarán | cuyarapiaría cuyarapiaríes cuyarapiaría cuyarapiaríamos / cuyarapiaríemos cuyarapiaríais / cuyarapiaríeis cuyarapiaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | cuyarapiar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | cuyarapiando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | cuyarapia cuyarapiái |
Flexona como: falar
Esta palabra atópase en Diccionariu de la Llingua Asturiana