| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| distorsiono distorsiones distorsiona distorsionamos distorsionáis distorsionen | distorsionaba distorsionabes distorsionaba distorsionábamos / distorsionábemos distorsionabais / distorsionabeis distorsionaben | distorsioné distorsionasti / distorsionesti distorsionó distorsionemos distorsionastis / distorsionestis distorsionaron | distorsionara / distorsionare distorsionaras / distorsionares distorsionara / distorsionare distorsionáramos / distorsionáremos distorsionarais / distorsionareis distorsionaran / distorsionaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| distorsione distorsionas / distorsiones distorsione distorsionemos distorsionéis distorsionan / distorsionen | distorsionara / distorsionare distorsionaras / distorsionares distorsionara / distorsionare distorsionáramos / distorsionáremos distorsionarais / distorsionareis distorsionaran / distorsionaren | distorsionaré distorsionarás distorsionará distorsionaremos distorsionaréis distorsionarán | distorsionaría distorsionaríes distorsionaría distorsionaríamos / distorsionaríemos distorsionaríais / distorsionaríeis distorsionaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | distorsionar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | distorsionando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | distorsiona distorsionái |
Flexona como: falar