| Indicativu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Pretéritu indefiníu | Pluscuamperfeutu | ||
| periclito periclites periclita periclitamos periclitáis pericliten | periclitaba periclitabes periclitaba periclitábamos / periclitábemos periclitabais / periclitabeis periclitaben | periclité periclitasti / periclitesti periclitó periclitemos periclitastis / periclitestis periclitaron | periclitara / periclitare periclitaras / periclitares periclitara / periclitare periclitáramos / periclitáremos periclitarais / periclitareis periclitaran / periclitaren | ||
| Suxuntivu | Potencial | ||||
| Presente | Pretéritu imperfeutu | Futuru | Condicional | ||
| periclite periclitas / periclites periclite periclitemos periclitéis periclitan / pericliten | periclitara / periclitare periclitaras / periclitares periclitara / periclitare periclitáramos / periclitáremos periclitarais / periclitareis periclitaran / periclitaren | periclitaré periclitarás periclitará periclitaremos periclitaréis periclitarán | periclitaría periclitaríes periclitaría periclitaríamos / periclitaríemos periclitaríais / periclitaríeis periclitaríen | ||
| Infinitivu | periclitar | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xerundiu | periclitando | |||||
| Participiu |
|
|||||
| Imperativu | periclita periclitái |
Flexona como: falar